THE DREAM
THE VISION
THE SEQUENCE
TIMELESS
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Gareth Emery 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Cosmic Gate 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Andrew Rayel 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Aly & Fila 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Kyau & Albert 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andy Moor & Lange present Stadium4 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jason Ross 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
KhoMha 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
UCast 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PureNRG (Giuseppe Ottaviani & Solarstone) 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Standerwick 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Jordan Suckley 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
RAM 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Jorn van Deynhoven 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Mark Sherry 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Photographer 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Allen & Envy 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Niko Zografos 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neelix 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Infected Mushroom (Psytrance DJ Set) 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Captain Hook 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Ritmo 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Freedom Fighters 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Berg 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Coming Soon!!! 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triceradrops 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Barakuda 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Animato 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Binary Finary 11:00 PM - 1:00 AM
The Thrillseekers 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Neptune Project 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Adam Scott 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Transcendent 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
THE DREAM
THE VISION
THE SEQUENCE
TIMELESS
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Paul van Dyk 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Paul Oakenfold (Full On Fluoro) 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
ATB 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MaRLo 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
John O'Callaghan 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rank 1 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ben Gold 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Simon O'Shine 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Simon Patterson 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
John Askew 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Menno de Jong 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Will Atkinson 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Ben Nicky 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Indecent Noise 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Christopher Lawrence 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sneijder 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristina Sky 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Avalon 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Astrix 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Ace Ventura 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Liquid Soul 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Vini Vici 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Perfect Stranger 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Major7 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Magnus 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Leiel 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Darren Porter 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
M.I.K.E. Push 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Special Guest 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Talla 2XLC 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Richard Durand (ISOS Set) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mr. Brooks 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM